2019/06/21

Killed three children and two adults surrendered

The man and woman wanted in Sunday’s crash on Interstate 10 that
killed three children and two adults surrendered to authorities Friday
and were booked into East Baton Rouge Parish Prison, authorities said.

David Leger, 29, surrendered to state troopers at Parish Prison around
10:30 a.m., Lt. Doug Cain said.

Kelsye Hall, 24, surrendered at Troop A headquarters on Highland Road
around the same time, Cain said.

Hall, 7935 Videt Polk Drive, was booked into Parish Prison on five
counts of negligent homicide. Leger, 148 Schexnayder Road, Palmetto,
was booked on five counts of vehicular homicide.

Investigators claim road rage led Leger and Hall to drive dangerously
and erratically, ending with Leger’s 2005 GMC pickup spinning out of
control, crossing the median and colliding head-on with a car carrying
five people.
more

New Jersey, Newark - Flentroy A. Lana, Butow X. Chi, Haemmerle I. Edmond, Frambes N. Jammie, Blumer Candy, Zara N. Sylvia, Havlicek Dana, Write Fidela, Stiegler J. Kiera, Cirigliano Terisa, Torcasio Jade, Dunhill Carl, Saxer Jonna, Umstead O. Viviana, Burgin Winona, Vonlintel Latrina, Waling Dorinda, Kupferman I. Les, Teetz Leonard, Virchow Williemae, Nakhla K. Jeri, Kreppel Z. Sean, Baumer Vashti, Pachicano Sarita, Pilette Freddy, Gasperoni N. Caitlyn, Verch Williams, Zeedyk Sherice, Dufresne H. Maryellen, Ledbury Irena, Torrisi Corina, Blondeau Megan, Saturnino C. Stephani, Grissett Jovita, Billado K. Long, Plumly September, Dimaso Marquerite, Eichhorn Syble, Hecker Akilah, Schripsema Hoa, Spicker Q. Dusty, Smithies F. Yolanda, Luster Cedrick, Dalen Vicky, Cerminara Vena, Candido Gwyneth, Quaglieri Alethea, Connaughton Kami, Humphris J. Colene, Cotman Kazuko, Mcgreen Louann, Antonette Cortez, Tornello A. Elvina, Vandiford H. Rubie, Droze Glenn, Kestner Mariko, Edgell Lupe, Beacham Vicenta, Pitlik Loretta, Lind Laquita, Kraljic Roger, Boscarello C. Rikki, Villari Shanon, Harsha Q. Tracey, Dunmore Katlyn, Martinezrios P. Nan, Kagarise Danyell, Zinkgraf A. Lavonna, Adelsberger Christel, Milionis Colin, Tillapaugh E. Malik, Snively Cleotilde, Gerou L. Madelene, Konopacki V. Mandie, Zender M. Wilbert, Moxey Vanda, Shurts Micheal, Kumarasamy Mellissa, Carminati Ignacio, Czech Lue, Dahling Tish, Spaugh Matt, Mitroff Jacquelynn, Niemann Audry, Pitmon Orval, Westlake Nicolasa, Zaha D. Christena, Zecha Lorri, Guinther J. Samara, Ponson Lakendra, Safonov Bobette, Boccabella Cathi, Driffill Z. Mohamed, Vondal Latanya, Tsoi Nicki, Bauss V. Serena, Koneski Dawna, Window L. Adrienne, Rochester Z. Dovie, Waltemeyer M. Ariel, Lefkowitz R. Chantell, Siwy Candis, Huhman Tomi, Odin L. Garland, Verhagen Rosena, Bertelsman Matthew, Cotroneo K. Angeline, Byone Madison, Dulick Bruno, Cosseboom M. Arica, Straits Abigail, Chalakee Desire, Sathoff Harris, Schaack Kandra, Rugenstein Mamie, Corona Jaclyn, Wasti O. Mary, Masingill Y. Meredith, Flintroy W. Jose, Canillas B. Ramiro, Buntjer Y. Jody
Georgia, Warner Robins - Kravchenko Zackary, Rovello Heike, Wiemelt Bambi, Denburg Song, Schuffert Marcela, Kalayjian C. Jimmy, Christiaens P. Zena, Darian Z. Cecelia, Steskal Elmo, Pirner R. Jannie, Sponer Lonnie, Deiss Tenisha, Pullig Lily, Degreenia Jona, Hudzinski Shenika, Ortner Alexa, Sinnema Janet, Mcfillin Ernie, Stalzer Myron, Mankel Zachery, Hoard L. Shelley, Sousis Leann, Laughland Margrett, Benatti Clyde, Vavala Debroah, Mondala Berna, Enad Jeanett, Aronin S. Gabriel, Montilus Q. Marisha, Bonasso Julio, Hagelstein N. Lottie, Naomi Delmy, Pou L. Maryanna, Dickau Berry, Holwell H. Loreta, Vanas S. Rory, Burce M. Grayce, Cardonick V. Alphonso, Steensland H. Karyl, Sheasley Lacy, Chastek Clifford, Cerceo Numbers, Schwertfeger Johna, Legree Vincenzo, Lubke Belia, Ussin M. May, Cetnar R. Honey, Litter Lanora, Denley Sammie, Terhaar Kaila, Bawa Gerry, Saucillo Adelina, Hodnefield A. Krystina, Taiwo Kimiko, Saff H. Allan, Newlin Velia, Vanbelkum Shizuko, Ridgel Ivory, Bulda Siu, Guman Jacquelynn, Wolvin Paulette, Croisant G. Gussie, Nuchols Johnathan, Trzeciak W. Yuk, Judkins Phoebe, Mclarry Franklyn, Urfer E. Leanna, Rigaud R. Sanjuana, Evanchik R. Charlott, Delana Sherrell, Pulla Dawna, Swann J. Laronda, Mujanovic Magda, Eckford I. Young, Vantimmeren Jeanetta, Gelok Allan, Vanochten Jared, Beliveau Scott, Hulgan H. Valerie, Skuce Lue, Chizmadia A. Mittie, Kirkham G. Mark, Crim E. Martina, Ceman Jeneva, Lindborg F. Gale, Leston Z. Kirstin, Nolin H. Jonah, Luger Mervin, Kershisnik Katherine, Morano B. Kathey, Ciofani Lavonna, Mulfinger Raphael, Saefong D. Martin, Ngwa Albert, Bruchey Deedra, Pacilli Ressie, Chavezchavez Johnathon, Johanson H. Birdie, Everette Z. Maisha, Anguay Tyrell, Barsegyan G. Thersa, Houppert Livia, Jodie Renay, Ogunnaike Sterling, Winstead Florencio, Fullove Wynona, Kasten Nannette, Muyres Kimberely, Waidelich Karlyn, Hurl Alayna, Lathery Hiroko, Vanderwende Loreta, Udeshi Dan, Brier S. Evangeline, Flateau Somer, Hohm Reta, Restuccia Russell, Hypolite Pauletta, Petty Slyvia, Moppert Leigh, Callewaert R. Patrice, Kappmeyer Alica, Momin Willy, Wirts O. Jamison, Zankich Jill, Cimoch N. Serina, Sadasivan S. Marcos, Costantini Denny, Hudgeons R. Shavonda, Chitkara Adolph, Bressler R. Kathern, Tuka Clement, Swaggerty Letty, Krute H. Efren, Castio Regina, Mahgerefteh Parthenia, Alcon Ali, Osenga Shari, Kennicott Cleveland, Litterell Gordon, Hinnawi Wesley, Wendinger Ginny, Peressini Ying, Casavecchia Candice, Pantle Jeana, Massay Wendell, Tippin F. Sage, Bona P. Marcos, Detreville U. Vernon, Feuerhelm B. Jessia, Emm Parthenia, Estabrooks Krissy, Schreib Geneva, Tarquino F. Estrella, Bargeron Cammy, Suermann Kimiko, Breckheimer Carey, Roach H. Karri, Urbay M. Callie, Kurz U. Quiana, Launer R. Fannie, Boissonneau Alejandro, Berten Willian, Malton Ardelle, Purtlebaugh Marilee, Mogollon U. Harvey, Visbal Suellen, Burik Lorilee, Bertsche Ellyn, Feiger Hunter, Cypher M. Robby, Bedel G. Hyun, Scobell M. Madeline, Allord Stacia, Zakharova E. Alena, Ruys Concha, Vasqez Kristofer, Bethurum K. Jewell
Ohio, Grove City - Petriccione Whitney, Ooi Christine, Befort I. Madalene, Kenyatta O. Hollis, Cullis G. Mi, Maidonado Karole, Goodly Kia, Alerte Celsa, Drislane Branda, Manseau Treena, Foto Romona, Thapa Raina, Neet Linnie, Banbury H. Nolan, Bitsinnie V. Ji, Finks Malik, Howitz Tamika, Schillig A. Yang, Nwachuku I. Gloria, Zettel Ashton, Cuppari Earlene, Uffner Joya, Ciranni Eugenie, Oneall Fredda, Bowdry Kaylee, Maeda Kenda, Zoma Margit, Yrigollen Cleveland, Cambridge P. Elia, Broden P. Alanna, Greetham Shay, Fasbender N. Tandra, Borchelt C. Juan, Pethtel Clarence, Fozzard Laraine, Albertelli Eugenie, Cwikla W. Junita, Pardo Michaela, Starliper U. Gabriel, Beatson Minta, Avilalopez Vernon, Moritz Sandra, Buttrill Ora, Eckhout Josie, Brandy Jen, Titshaw N. Jocelyn, Bekkerus Ludie, Jabeen Jimmy, Derosiers Kenia, Duckery J. Octavio, Northcross Q. Jayna, Debry Sharice, Amedee Lashay, Milnamow Josh, Vandeest M. Nickole, Dematteo N. Young, Dorwin Branden, Dornblaser K. Tynisha, Nudi S. Verla, Latorella P. Deanna, Siratt Esmeralda, Nolfo W. Frankie, Martindelcampo Wesley, Ciarlante Marguerita, Dodoo H. Karren, Aasland Y. Silvana, Chadick Valene, Sohail T. Malia, Homolka Theodora, Gershenson H. Margie, Hoines Dakota, Rigel Maribeth, Petrick Q. Elia, Burgner U. See, Allread Myung, Matott S. Gail, Skiadas Sanford, Durman Divina, Frazee Efrain, Pearlstein Terri, Ugur Elenora, Gartlan J. Byron, Youngblood W. Lesli, Moriwaki Emily, Cuffe C. Nidia, Armendariz Fabian, Pleis Camille, Ferlazzo W. Vern, Royle Elissa, Hallgren Rosalia, Stent Amiee, Florance Abbie, Buy X. Lavonna, Rowson Noma, Sutak Man, Pletsch Olevia, Shatto W. Lesha, Bermond Enedina, Rubadue Judson, Bordone Emerita, Briston R. Eleonore, Mewes E. Shavon, Perrella Antonia, Sapin Bridget, Ceraso Delmar, Cerwin Kym, Vanriper Les, Demase Mindy, Watercott Jesica, Keintz Estela, Casia Clarence, Mcnellie Vesta, Godek Sachiko, Gaume Athena, Murillo Lemuel, Druding D. Mardell, Thanh Anderson, Sorola Brenton, Aliev Marci, Tawes Traci, Concepcion Clement, Taguinod Pinkie, Paletta L. Dorthy, Artin Diedre, Prockish Delinda, Moynier Mandy, Fontes G. Colby, Condella Toney, Mcgillin I. Ardith, Lupas Sung, Huntress Y. Evelyne, Merrigan Sarita, Saric E. Broderick, Hentzen Renate, Kellin Ella, Nici Kathlene, Sonsalla O. Chun, Gronenthal Madeleine, Wigert W. Scottie, Abdelfattah Loyce, Segur Kevin, Uhrik G. Angelique, Sketo Oscar, Yergler Emilia, Vernia F. Janay, Menesini Many, Appelquist Wilbur, Meny Freida, Podhajsky Lonnie, Melton Nevada, Sealy Shanelle, Potaczek Stefan, Denuccio G. Irish

No comments:

Post a Comment

California Death Notices: C, Cáceres, Cámara, C'de, C'debaca, Ca, Caal

In the age of information technology, the internet has become the most convenient medium in finding the latest obituaries. It provides us t...